Please Any Queries Call To: 040 42015055

Exception Report

 


S.noDistrict NameTotal VillagesCompleted VillagesAEO
Registered Count
MPEO
Registered Count
JDA
Registered Count
ADA
Registered Count
AO Tech(IT)
Registered Count
ADA(R)
Registered Count
1Anantapur970919933410002
2Chittoor15461441881911002
3Kadapa951757631860214
4East Godavari17001474652040102
5Guntur72667010431911112
6Krishna10059666225911115
7Kurnool9217741344441125
8Nellore13271058512100000
9Prakasam1103949723321105
10Srikakulam18661787521781011
11Visakhapatnam30092747601501113
12Vizianagaram15571394721491110
13West Godavari953880642430000
Total1763415816980320689851