Please Any Queries Call To: 040 42015055

Exception Report

 


S.noDistrict NameTotal VillagesCompleted VillagesAEO
Registered Count
MPEO
Registered Count
JDA
Registered Count
ADA
Registered Count
AO Tech(IT)
Registered Count
ADA(R)
Registered Count
1Anantapur970919933410002
2Chittoor15461441881901002
3Kadapa951762651870214
4East Godavari17001618672080102
5Guntur72667110532011112
6Krishna10059726226211115
7Kurnool9218191424861125
8Nellore13271069512150000
9Prakasam1103965763341105
10Srikakulam18661806531791011
11Visakhapatnam30092788591511113
12Vizianagaram15571394721491110
13West Godavari953880652440000
Total1763416104998326689851